Skip Navigation
Quicklinks
Board of Trustees
Name     
Office
Single Member
District
Term

 

Mike Mackey

 

Trustee

 

1

 

Nov. 2020-May 2023

 

Veanna Veasey

 

Secretary

 

2

 

Nov. 2020-May 2023

 

Fritzie Samford

 

Trustee

 

3

 

May 2021-May 2024

 

Jeff Pittman

 

Trustee

 

4

 

May 2021-May 2024

 

Corey Magliolo

 

President

 

5

 

May 2022-May 2025

 

Jessica Rodriguez

 

Vice President

 

6

 

May 2022-May 2025

Mary Anthamatten

Trustee 7

 

May 2022-May 2025

 

Copyright © 2021 - Dickinson Independent School District

powered by ezTaskTitanium TM